9° Junior Open Championship Chillán 2019

Equipo Nombre Sexo Edad Grado
Peso desde Peso hasta Chequeado
1
Cobras Quellon Bogdan Antilef M 17 Amarillo
55.0 58.9 No
2
Cobras Quellon Yohan Miranda M 13 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
3
Cobras Quellon Aixa Llancalahuen F 12 Rojo
61.0 64.9 No
4
Kim Parral Oskar Alvear M 16 Azul Rojo
51.0 54.9 No
5
Kim Parral Daniela Barra Rodriguez F 17 1º Dan
68.0 200.0 No
6
Kim Parral Rosario Fuentes Vega F 17 1º Dan
44.0 45.9 No
7
Cobras Panguipulli Amanda Garcia F 13 1º Dan
44.0 46.9 No
8
Cobras Panguipulli Benjamin Aguirre M 15 Verde Azul
55.0 58.9 No
9
Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile BENJAMIN ALEXIS JORQUERA VASQUEZ M 14 Amarillo Verde
63.0 67.9 No
10
Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile CHRISTIAN AARON CÓRDOVA FUENTEALBA M 17 Amarillo
55.0 58.9 No
11
Asociación De Escuelas Mugunghwa Chile VICENTE ANDRÉS BIZAMA ACEVEDO M 17 Blanco Amarillo
55.0 58.9 No
12
N E W E N Sofia Rivas F 16 Azul
44.0 45.9 No
13
Taekwondo Chivsan Benjamín Elias Saldias Matus M 12 Verde
61.0 64.9 No
14
Taekwondo Chivsan Matías Constanzo Araneda M 11 Verde
45.0 48.9 No
15
Taekwondo Chivsan Sofía Valdez Hernández F 11 Blanco Amarillo
33.0 36.9 No
16
Taekwondo Chivsan Francisca Rubilar Castillo F 11 Blanco Amarillo
41.0 44.9 No
17
Taekwondo Chivsan Manuel Paredes Carvacho M 16 1º Dan
59.0 62.9 No
18
Taekwondo Chivsan Maite Rayen Mendoza Lepez F 12 Verde
45.0 48.9 No
19
Taekwondo Chivsan Alejandro Alfonso Cereceda Sepúlveda M 13 Amarillo
65.0 200.0 No
20
Taekwondo Chivsan Josefa Norambuena Arzola F 12 Blanco
61.0 64.9 No
21
Taekwondo Chivsan Juan Escalona Silva M 17 Blanco
59.0 62.9 No
22
Taekwondo Chivsan Julio Iriarte González M 15 Blanco
55.0 58.9 No
23
Taekwondo Chivsan Tamara Hurtado Hurtado F 16 Blanco
63.0 67.9 No
24
Taekwondo Chivsan Sofía Antonia Salas Cabrera F 14 Verde Azul
55.0 58.9 No
25
Taekwondo Chivsan Francisco Mateo Muñoz Montecino M 12 Verde Azul
37.0 40.9 No
26
Taekwondo Chivsan Isidora Carrasco Pinillla F 16 Verde Azul
55.0 58.9 No
27
Taekwondo Chivsan Shopya Flores Sepúlveda F 11 Amarillo
49.0 52.9 No
28
Taekwondo Chivsan Daniel González Astudillo M 13 Blanco Amarillo
65.0 200.0 No
29
Taekwondo Chivsan Juan Pablo Díaz Rodríguez M 11 Amarillo Verde
57.0 60.9 No
30
Taekwondo Chivsan Gonzalo Maldonado Jara M 11 Blanco
33.0 36.9 No
31
Taekwondo Chivsan Tamara Vallejos Echeverria F 12 Blanco Amarillo
57.0 60.9 No
32
Taekwondo Chivsan Rocio Riquelme Muñoz F 13 Blanco
57.0 60.9 No
33
Taekwondo Chivsan Dayannette Arias Mosqueira F 13 Amarillo
49.0 52.9 No
34
Taekwondo Chivsan Amaya Arias Mosqueira F 13 Amarillo
49.0 52.9 No
35
Taekwondo Chivsan Karime Osses Ormeño F 14 Blanco
59.0 62.9 No
36
Taekwondo Chivsan Francisco Riquelme Burgos M 15 Blanco Amarillo
78.0 200.0 No
37
Taekwondo Chivsan Carlos Valle Villagran M 15 Blanco
68.0 72.9 No
38
Taekwondo Chivsan Fabian Melo Betancourt M 15 Blanco
55.0 58.9 No
39
Taekwondo Chivsan Simon Godoy Polanco M 15 Blanco
68.0 72.9 No
40
Taekwondo Chivsan Esteban Melo Sanfuentes M 16 Blanco Amarillo
68.0 72.9 No
41
Taekwondo Chivsan Javiera Jofre Inostroza F 17 Blanco Amarillo
59.0 62.9 No
42
Taekwondo Chivsan Juan Pinilla Chavarria M 17 Blanco Amarillo
78.0 200.0 No
43
Club Panthehonor Talca JOSE MARTIN CASTRO M 15 Verde Azul
55.0 58.9 No
44
Club Panthehonor Talca ALVARO JAQUE M 11 Verde
41.0 44.9 No
45
Club Panthehonor Talca ALIRO MUÑOS M 11 Amarillo
10.0 32.9 No
46
Club Panthehonor Talca JESUS ROBLES M 11 Blanco
33.0 36.9 No
47
Club Panthehonor Talca MARTIN VALENZUELA M 11 Blanco
37.0 40.9 No
48
Club Panthehonor Talca ISMAEL SOTO M 11 Blanco
41.0 44.9 No
49
Club Panthehonor Talca Clemente pavés M 11 Blanco
57.0 60.9 No
50
Club Panthehonor Talca DANTE GARCIA M 12 Blanco
45.0 48.9 No
51
Club Panthehonor Talca JOSEFINA DIAZ RAMIREZ F 11 Amarillo
57.0 60.9 No
52
Club Panthehonor Talca DAYANNA ESPINOZA F 11 Amarillo
41.0 44.9 No
53
Club Panthehonor Talca ALVARO JAQUE M 11 Amarillo
41.0 44.9 No
54
Club Panthehonor Talca MARTIN TRONCOSO M 11 Blanco
41.0 44.9 No
55
Club Panthehonor Talca sofia sanhuesa F 11 Blanco
33.0 36.9 No
56
Taekwondo Paine Victor Perez Yañez M 17 Azul
68.0 72.9 No
57
Hodori Master BELEN GONZALEZ HENRIQUEZ F 17 Azul
63.0 67.9 No
58
Liceo Polivalente De San Nicolas Damaris Caceres F 14 1º Dan
44.0 46.9 No
59
Liceo Polivalente De San Nicolas Eliette Palavecino F 17 1º Dan
46.0 48.9 No
60
Liceo Polivalente De San Nicolas Jaime Palavecino M 17 1º Dan
51.0 54.9 No
61
Liceo Polivalente De San Nicolas Luis Cataldo M 17 Azul
59.0 62.9 No
62
Liceo Polivalente De San Nicolas Angellina Campos F 16 Amarillo Verde
52.0 54.9 No
63
Liceo Polivalente De San Nicolas Martina Navarrete F 11 Blanco Amarillo
41.0 44.9 No
64
Liceo Polivalente De San Nicolas GONZALO IBARRA M 17 Amarillo Verde
68.0 72.9 No
65
Liceo Polivalente De San Nicolas MARTIN GUTIERREZ M 11 Amarillo
45.0 48.9 No
66
Extremo Victoria Soto Quilodran F 12 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
67
Extremo Gustavo Alvear M 15 1º Dan
55.0 58.9 No
68
Extremo JESUS ESPINOZA QUIROZ M 15 1º Dan
59.0 62.9 No
69
Extremo Javier Zuñiga M 15 1º Dan
51.0 54.9 No
70
Extremo KEVIN MARTINEZ TORRES M 17 1º Dan
73.0 77.9 No
71
Extremo Vilma Castro F 17 1º Dan
59.0 62.9 No
72
Tigres Negros Colbún Belen Tapia Balvoa F 15 Azul Rojo
59.0 62.9 No
73
Tigres Negros Colbún Ignacio Villalobos Carrasco M 11 Verde Azul
33.0 36.9 No
74
Tigres Negros Colbún Maximiliano Sazo Tapia M 11 Verde
49.0 52.9 No
75
Tigres Negros Colbún Hady Mohamed M 14 Verde
63.0 67.9 No
76
Tigres Negros Colbún Isabella Castillo Luque F 12 Amarillo
65.0 200.0 No
77
Tigres Negros Colbún Martin PeÑa NuÑez M 13 Amarillo
61.0 64.9 No
78
Tigres Negros Colbún CESAR ARAVENA SALINAS M 16 Amarillo Verde
63.0 67.9 No
79
Tigres Negros Colbún Ethel Castillo Luque F 11 Blanco Amarillo
41.0 44.9 No
80
Tigres Negros Colbún MATIAS BECERRA RETAMAL M 11 Amarillo
45.0 48.9 No
81
Lobos Team IVAN CANDIA GONZALES M 14 Verde
51.0 54.9 No
82
Lobos Team Sebastián Araneda Rivas M 14 Amarillo Verde
59.0 62.9 No
83
Lobos Team Sebastian Pedro Dominguez M 14 Blanco
51.0 54.9 No
84
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES Raul Pardo Gajardo M 13 Azul
33.0 36.9 No
85
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES CARLOS ARMIJO ARANGUIZ M 11 Blanco
57.0 60.9 No
86
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES Fredy Otarola Matamala M 14 Verde
51.0 54.9 No
87
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES Renato Friz Godoy M 15 Verde
59.0 62.9 No
88
TAEKWONDO KIMS LOS ÁNGELES Benjamin Fica Jara M 11 Blanco Amarillo
33.0 36.9 No
89
JEIMSON ARAYA MESSINA M 17 1º Dan
55.0 58.9 No
90
CRISTIAN BENJAMIN OROZCO SAAVEDRA M 15 1º Dan
59.0 62.9 No
91
Academia Naeki Santiago GABRIEL TORRES M 16 Azul Rojo
59.0 62.9 No
92
Academia Naeki Santiago FERNANDO FARIAS M 16 1º Dan
55.0 58.9 No
93
Academia Naeki Santiago FABIAN YUPANQUI M 17 1º Dan
55.0 58.9 No
94
Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan Barbara Figueroa F 13 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
95
Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan Julieta Quiroga Pérez F 11 Amarillo
33.0 36.9 No
96
Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan Bastian Ramirez M 11 Verde
45.0 48.9 No
97
Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan CONSTANZA GUERRA F 12 Amarillo Verde
41.0 44.9 No
98
Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan MARTIN CONTRERAS M 14 1º Dan
45.0 48.9 No
99
Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan LUCAS MOLINA M 11 Blanco Amarillo
45.0 48.9 No
100
Taekwondo Ryu Toshi Chillan PIA CHAVEZ F 11 Amarillo Verde
37.0 40.9 No
101
Koryo Temuco Andrew Calderon M 11 Rojo
41.0 44.9 No
102
Koryo Temuco Daniela Herrera F 15 Verde
63.0 67.9 No
103
Koryo Temuco Nicolas Orizola M 13 Rojo
45.0 48.9 No
104
Koryo Temuco CLAUDIO CORONADO M 11 Blanco
41.0 44.9 No
105
Koryo Temuco MAXIMO VEGA M 11 Amarillo
10.0 32.9 No
106
Koryo Temuco FELIPE SEGURA M 11 Amarillo
10.0 32.9 No
107
Koryo Temuco Thomas Alvarez M 11 Verde
33.0 36.9 No
108
Koryo Temuco FERNANDA CRUZ F 11 Amarillo Verde
57.0 60.9 No
109
Koryo Temuco MATIAS CRUZ M 14 Verde Azul
45.0 47.9 No
110
Koryo Temuco Matias Aravena M 14 Amarillo Verde
48.0 50.9 No
111
Koryo Temuco MATIAS VARGAS M 11 Amarillo
37.0 40.9 No
112
Koryo Temuco ELISEO MARTINEZ M 12 Blanco Amarillo
33.0 36.9 No
113
Koryo Temuco LUIS FUENTES M 12 Amarillo
33.0 36.9 No
114
Koryo Temuco ANTONIA ESPINOZA F 12 Blanco Amarillo
45.0 48.9 No
115
HODORI MASTER CATALINA VALENZUELA DIAZ F 15 Blanco Amarillo
59.0 62.9 No
116
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo María Julieta Capurro him F 11 Blanco Amarillo
41.0 44.9 No
117
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Matias Nicolas Muñoz Alegria M 13 Amarillo
45.0 48.9 No
118
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Vicente Varas Albornoz M 11 Azul Rojo
45.0 48.9 No
119
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Bastian Aguilera Pons M 16 Azul
55.0 58.9 No
120
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo ANGELA VAZQUEZ ORDENES F 13 Verde
45.0 48.9 No
121
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Diego Muñoz Parra Him M 17 Azul
63.0 67.9 No
122
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Fernando Tenorio Him M 16 Amarillo Verde
55.0 58.9 No
123
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Kevin Vera Him M 11 Verde Azul
33.0 36.9 No
124
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Sebastian Burgoa Himchari M 11 Verde
41.0 44.9 No
125
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Benjamin Pedreros Him M 12 Amarillo
33.0 36.9 No
126
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Patricio Abarzua Muñoz HIM M 13 Blanco Amarillo
65.0 200.0 No
127
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Patricio Abarzua Muñoz HIM M 14 Blanco Amarillo
78.0 200.0 No
128
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Angelo Fuentealba Him M 14 Blanco Amarillo
55.0 58.9 No
129
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Francisca Burgoa Flores Him F 17 Blanco
59.0 62.9 No
130
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Nils Manquilef M 16 Verde
68.0 72.9 No
131
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Guillermina Alegría Rivas Him F 11 Amarillo
45.0 48.9 No
132
Asociación Bío Bío Taekwondo Consuelo Soto him F 14 Amarillo
63.0 67.9 No
133
RottTkd Ivan Barra M 15 1º Dan
51.0 54.9 No
134
RottTkd Felipe Olivero M 15 1º Dan
59.0 62.9 No
135
KIDOKWAN COLINA DENISSE LIENAN F 13 Azul Rojo
61.0 64.9 No
136
KIDOKWAN COLINA Denisse Lienan figueroa F 13 1º Dan
51.0 54.9 No
137
KIDOKWAN COLINA ÁNGEL DÍAZ M 13 Azul Rojo
45.0 48.9 No
138
KIDOKWAN COLINA ÁNGEL DÍAZ M 13 1º Dan
45.0 48.9 No
139
KIDOKWAN COLINA Sebastian Lafferte M 11 Verde
37.0 40.9 No
140
KIDOKWAN COLINA Joaquin Perez M 11 Rojo
41.0 44.9 No
141
KIDOKWAN COLINA Javiera Gonzalez F 15 Rojo Negro
68.0 200.0 No
142
KIDOKWAN COLINA PAULA ESCALONA F 16 Rojo
59.0 62.9 No
143
KIDOKWAN COLINA FRANCISCA ESCALONA F 14 Rojo Negro
46.0 48.9 No
144
KIDOKWAN COLINA Javiera Gonzalez F 15 1º Dan
68.0 200.0 No
145
Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas Genesis Anel Cisterna F 15 Verde Azul
52.0 54.9 No
146
Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas Fernanda Poblete Vásquez F 15 Amarillo Verde
52.0 54.9 No
147
Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas Florencia Rivas Vásquez F 11 Amarillo
45.0 48.9 No
148
Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas Genesis Anel Cisterna F 15 Verde Azul
55.0 58.9 No
149
Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas Joaquín Leviniere Damian M 13 1º Dan
45.0 48.9 No
150
Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas Kalen Levineri Melipillán M 12 Verde
33.0 36.9 No
151
Imugi Koryo Punta Arenas Joaquín Leviniere Damian M 13 Azul Rojo
45.0 48.9 No
152
Yusan Angol Benjamin Rocha Lagos M 16 Rojo Negro
51.0 54.9 No
153
Yusan Angol Fernanda Rojas Godoy F 15 Verde
52.0 54.9 No
154
TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO SOFÍA IGNACIA RETAMALES NAIPAYAN F 12 Amarillo Verde
41.0 44.9 No
155
TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO LUIS EDUARDO GUTIÉRREZ CASTRO M 17 Amarillo Verde
63.0 67.9 No
156
TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO ALLYSON JOSEFINA BRIONES REYES F 13 Amarillo Verde
57.0 60.9 No
157
TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO EMILIA VICTORIA VASQUEZ MORALES F 11 Azul
45.0 48.9 No
158
TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO CATALINA PHOLETTE DIAZ ROBLES F 11 Blanco
61.0 64.9 No
159
TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO JAZMIN ANTONELLA BETZABE QUINILLAO BURGOS F 11 Blanco
45.0 48.9 No
160
TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO SEBASTIÁN ANDRÉS CORTES TAPIA M 14 Blanco
55.0 58.9 No
161
TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO JUAN ALEJANDRO SENA MORENO M 13 Amarillo
41.0 44.9 No
162
TAEKWONDO DAEM TEMUCO MARTHINA ANTONIA AYALA GONZALEZ F 11 Amarillo Verde
57.0 60.9 No
163
Hwarang Chillán Silvia Antonia Lara Pereira F 14 Verde
63.0 67.9 No
164
Hwarang Chillán Ignacio Andrés del Valle Godoy M 13 Amarillo Verde
61.0 64.9 No
165
Hwarang Chillán Javiera Isidora Sobarzo Belmar F 14 Verde
68.0 200.0 No
166
Hwarang Chillán EMILIO IGNACIO AGUILERA CAMPOS M 11 Amarillo Verde
57.0 60.9 No
167
Taekwondo Lonquimay antonia castillo zavala F 11 Verde Azul
10.0 32.9 No
168
Taekwondo Lonquimay guillermo bravo caceres M 16 1º Dan
73.0 77.9 No
169
Taekwondo Lonquimay sebastian castillo zavala M 16 1º Dan
59.0 62.9 No
170
Taekwondo Lonquimay maria jose conejeros schweitzer F 16 1º Dan
52.0 54.9 No
171
Taekwondo Lonquimay sebastian silva maureira M 14 Verde
59.0 62.9 No
172
Taekwondo Lonquimay magdalena conejeros schweitzer F 11 Verde Azul
37.0 40.9 No
173
Taekwondo Lonquimay ari muñoz alcaman M 12 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
174
Taekwondo Lonquimay sofia miranda espinoza F 11 Verde
57.0 60.9 No
175
Taekwondo Lonquimay joaquin uribe salinas M 15 Blanco
59.0 62.9 No
176
Taekwondo Lonquimay franchesca flores lagos F 16 1º Dan
59.0 62.9 No
177
Taekwondo Lonquimay diego cordova aguirre M 11 Rojo
33.0 36.9 No
178
Taekwondo Lonquimay fernando mundaca nieto M 17 1º Dan
59.0 62.9 No
179
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO SIL-LA, GALVARINO BASTIAN NICOLAS LIZAMA MELIN M 12 Amarillo
37.0 40.9 No
180
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAEKWONDO SIL-LA, GALVARINO Alexis Uribe Vega M 14 Amarillo
55.0 58.9 No
181
Club Gajok Lontué Juan Ignacio Paz Gajardo M 17 1º Dan
59.0 62.9 No
182
Club Gajok Lontué Angelo Oliva Riveros M 17 Amarillo Verde
63.0 67.9 No
183
Club Gajok Lontué Celeste de los Ángeles Hernández González F 15 Azul
55.0 58.9 No
184
DRAGONES BLANCOS E.S. BENJAMIN GARRIDO SANCHEZ M 13 Amarillo
53.0 56.9 No
185
DRAGONES BLANCOS E.S. NICOLE RUBIO POBLETE F 16 Amarillo Verde
44.0 45.9 No
186
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Vicente Cano Punucura M 12 1º Dan
57.0 60.9 No
187
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Agustin Saavedra Viveros M 12 Rojo
45.0 48.9 No
188
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Alondra Rojas F 12 Verde
57.0 60.9 No
189
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Jasmín Crisosto F 12 1º Dan
51.0 54.9 No
190
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Antonia Gómez F 12 Amarillo
41.0 44.9 No
191
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Tomás Acuña M 12 Verde Azul
49.0 52.9 No
192
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Sebastian Aguayo M 12 Amarillo
49.0 52.9 No
193
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Jasmín Crisosto F 12 Verde
61.0 64.9 No
194
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE Alondra Rojas F 12 1º Dan
47.0 50.9 No
195
TIGRES BLANCOS CHILE DANIEL RODRIGUEZ M 15 Verde
55.0 58.9 No
196
Taekwondo Renaico Jorge Toloza Godoy M 13 Amarillo
57.0 60.9 No
197
Taekwondo Renaico Britanny Lobos Cid F 14 Azul
44.0 45.9 No
198
Taekwondo Renaico Victor Perez Perez M 17 Blanco
78.0 200.0 No
199
Team Lagos Francisco Hernández Gutierrez M 15 1º Dan
51.0 54.9 No
200
TAEKWONDO KIMS ÑUBLE MARTIN LUENGO CARO M 14 Verde
78.0 200.0 No
201
TAEKWONDO KIMS ÑUBLE NICOLAS ACEITON CASTILLO M 11 Amarillo Verde
45.0 48.9 No
202
TAEKWONDO KIMS ÑUBLE BASTIAN HERMOSILLA CASTILLO M 16 Verde
59.0 62.9 No
203
Naeki Gabriel torres M 15 Verde Azul
55.0 58.9 No
204
Dragones blancos, portezuelo Esteban Ignacio Orellana Herrera M 15 Amarillo
55.0 58.9 No
205
Dragones blancos, portezuelo Marcelo zapata aravena M 16 Blanco
68.0 72.9 No
206
Dragones blancos, portezuelo José llanos andrades M 16 Blanco
68.0 72.9 No
207
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Jorge Valenzuela Moller M 15 Blanco Amarillo
78.0 200.0 No
208
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Martin Segura M 12 Azul Rojo
53.0 56.9 No
209
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Ignacio Gonzalez M 13 Azul Rojo
53.0 56.9 No
210
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Tomas Valenzuela M 16 1º Dan
55.0 58.9 No
211
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Cristobal Figueroa M 11 Amarillo
49.0 52.9 No
212
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Gabriel Nuñez Tapia M 16 1º Dan
73.0 77.9 No
213
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Felipe Suazo M 15 Rojo
51.0 54.9 No
214
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Francisca Nuñez F 17 1º Dan
52.0 54.9 No
215
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Benjamin Rojas M 17 Azul Rojo
59.0 62.9 No
216
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Lucas Avendaño M 11 Blanco
45.0 48.9 No
217
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Monserrat Vargas F 15 1º Dan
52.0 54.9 No
218
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Catalina Guzman Valenzuela F 17 Verde
55.0 58.9 No
219
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Maximo Arriagada Valdes M 12 Verde Azul
49.0 52.9 No
220
Asociación Taekwondo Talca Fabian Valenzuela Moller M 16 Amarillo Verde
78.0 200.0 No
221
Taekwondo LPCT Sergio Hernandez M 15 Blanco Amarillo
45.0 47.9 No
222
Taekwondo LPCT Ignacio Reyes M 16 Amarillo Verde
59.0 62.9 No
223
Taekwondo LPCT David Carvajal M 17 Blanco
68.0 72.9 No
224
Taekwondo LPCT David Carvajal M 17 Amarillo
68.0 72.9 No
225
Taekwondo LPCT Sergio hernandez M 15 Amarillo
48.0 50.9 No
226
Taekwondo LPCT Cristian fuentes M 17 Blanco
51.0 54.9 No
227
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Angel Cifuentes Bravo M 12 Amarillo
53.0 56.9 No
228
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Aida Diaz Flores F 17 Verde
68.0 200.0 No
229
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Gonzálo Vivanco Espinoza M 12 Amarillo Verde
65.0 200.0 No
230
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Catalina Cuevas Rivas F 16 Blanco Amarillo
63.0 67.9 No
231
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Danais Riquelme salazar F 14 Blanco Amarillo
59.0 62.9 No
232
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Dagoberto Barrera Abarca M 12 Blanco
57.0 60.9 No
233
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Valentina Rebolledo Torres F 12 Blanco
57.0 60.9 No
234
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Paola Rebolledo Torres F 12 Blanco
57.0 60.9 No
235
Kims Andino Los Ángeles Antonia Escobar Pérez F 12 Blanco
57.0 60.9 No
236
UNIONNEWEN Marinka Aguilera F 17 Verde Azul
63.0 67.9 No
237
UNIONNEWEN CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA M 11 Rojo
37.0 40.9 No
238
UNIONNEWEN CRISTOBAL VALENZUELA M 11 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
239
UNIONNEWEN RENATA CONTRERAS F 11 Rojo
10.0 32.9 No
240
UNIONNEWEN RENATA CONTRERAS F 11 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
241
UNIONNEWEN ABIGAIL MALDONADO F 11 Rojo
37.0 40.9 No
242
UNIONNEWEN ABIGAIL MALDONADO F 11 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
243
UNIONNEWEN EMILIA SOTO F 11 Verde
37.0 40.9 No
244
UNIONNEWEN AARON CONTRERAS M 13 1º Dan
45.0 48.9 No
245
UNIONNEWEN AGUSTIN RIOS M 13 Rojo
45.0 48.9 No
246
UNIONNEWEN AGUSTIN RIOS M 13 1º Dan
45.0 48.9 No
247
UNIONNEWEN DIEGO POGGINI M 11 Verde Azul
45.0 48.9 No
248
UNIONNEWEN THIARE MACHUCA F 16 Rojo
46.0 48.9 No
249
UNIONNEWEN THIARE MACHUCA F 16 1º Dan
46.0 48.9 No
250
UNIONNEWEN SOFIA ARROYO F 14 Amarillo
44.0 45.9 No
251
UNIONNEWEN SEBASTIAN CONTRERAS M 15 Verde Azul
51.0 54.9 No
252
UNIONNEWEN NICOLAS LAGOS M 17 Verde
51.0 54.9 No
253
UNIONNEWEN PIA CAREAGA F 12 1º Dan
51.0 54.9 No
254
UNIONNEWEN PIA CAREAGA F 15 1º Dan
52.0 54.9 No
255
UNIONNEWEN DANAE GAJARDO F 16 Azul
44.0 45.9 No
256
UNIONNEWEN DANAE GAJARDO F 16 1º Dan
44.0 45.9 No
257
UNIONNEWEN ARANTZA HENRIQUEZ F 13 1º Dan
47.0 50.9 No
258
UNIONNEWEN ARANTZA HENRIQUEZ F 15 1º Dan
52.0 54.9 No
259
UNIONNEWEN BENJAMIN MONARDEZ M 13 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
260
UNIONNEWEN BENJAMIN MONARDEZ M 13 Amarillo Verde
37.0 40.9 No
261
UNIONNEWEN FERNANDA OLMOS F 16 1º Dan
46.0 48.9 No
262
UNIONNEWEN FERNANDA OLMOS F 16 Rojo
46.0 48.9 No
263
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS LUNA MORA F 12 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
264
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS DIANA OYARZO BARRIA F 12 Azul Rojo
45.0 48.9 No
265
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS Javiera Quezada guaique F 14 Azul Rojo
59.0 62.9 No
266
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS DIANA OYARZO BARRIA F 12 1º Dan
44.0 46.9 No
267
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ROCIO VERA GUZMAN F 11 Blanco
33.0 36.9 No
268
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS EYDAN COSIO MELLA M 11 Verde
10.0 32.9 No
269
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ANTONELLA GOTTA F 11 Amarillo
49.0 52.9 No
270
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS JOSELINE SOTO F 16 Amarillo Verde
63.0 67.9 No
271
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS RENATA ALVAREZ TAPIA F 11 Blanco Amarillo
41.0 44.9 No
272
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS GABRIELA GUENTEN F 14 Blanco
44.0 45.9 No
273
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS DAMARY SOTO F 11 Blanco Amarillo
57.0 60.9 No
274
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ISABELLA FIGUEROA BILBAO F 11 Blanco Amarillo
41.0 44.9 No
275
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS FRANCO MONTERO M 14 Verde
63.0 67.9 No
276
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS LUNA MORA F 13 Rojo Negro
37.0 40.9 No
277
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS Javiera Quezada guaique F 15 1º Dan
59.0 62.9 No
278
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS GIOVANNI GONZALEZ ZURITA M 12 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
279
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ANGELO GONZALEZ ZURITA M 12 1º Dan
37.0 40.9 No
280
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS GIOVANNI GONZALEZ ZURITA M 12 Amarillo Verde
33.0 36.9 No
281
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ANGELO GONZALEZ ZURITA M 12 Amarillo Verde
37.0 40.9 No
282
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS ELIAS VERA GUZMAN M 12 Blanco
37.0 40.9 No
283
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS MARIA IGNACIA EGENAU F 15 Azul Rojo
68.0 200.0 No
284
TAEKWONDO ISRAEL PUNTA ARENAS MARIA IGNACIA EGENAU FRIAS F 15 1º Dan
68.0 200.0 No
9° Junior Open Championship Chillán 2019

Consulta Campeonatos

Busca campeonatos de taekwondo en Sudamerica

Whoops! There was an error.
ErrorException (E_NOTICE)
ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0) ErrorException thrown with message "ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0)" Stacktrace: #3 ErrorException in /home/tknetweb/vendor/symfony/http-foundation/Response.php:1276 #2 ob_end_flush in /home/tknetweb/vendor/symfony/http-foundation/Response.php:1276 #1 Symfony\Component\HttpFoundation\Response:closeOutputBuffers in /home/tknetweb/vendor/symfony/http-foundation/Response.php:376 #0 Symfony\Component\HttpFoundation\Response:send in /home/tknetweb/public_html/bolivia/index.php:56
3
ErrorException
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
1276
2
ob_end_flush
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
1276
1
Symfony
\
Component
\
HttpFoundation
\
Response
closeOutputBuffers
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
376
0
Symfony
\
Component
\
HttpFoundation
\
Response
send
/
public_html
/
bolivia
/
index.php
56
/
home
/
tknetweb
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
    /**
     * Cleans or flushes output buffers up to target level.
     *
     * Resulting level can be greater than target level if a non-removable buffer has been encountered.
     *
     * @param int  $targetLevel The target output buffering level
     * @param bool $flush       Whether to flush or clean the buffers
     *
     * @final since version 3.3
     */
    public static function closeOutputBuffers($targetLevel, $flush)
    {
        $status = ob_get_status(true);
        $level = count($status);
        // PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_* are not defined on HHVM 3.3
        $flags = defined('PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_REMOVABLE') ? PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_REMOVABLE | ($flush ? PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FLUSHABLE : PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CLEANABLE) : -1;
 
        while ($level-- > $targetLevel && ($s = $status[$level]) && (!isset($s['del']) ? !isset($s['flags']) || ($s['flags'] & $flags) === $flags : $s['del'])) {
            if ($flush) {
                ob_end_flush();
            } else {
                ob_end_clean();
            }
        }
    }
 
    /**
     * Checks if we need to remove Cache-Control for SSL encrypted downloads when using IE < 9.
     *
     * @see http://support.microsoft.com/kb/323308
     *
     * @final since version 3.3
     */
    protected function ensureIEOverSSLCompatibility(Request $request)
    {
        if (false !== stripos($this->headers->get('Content-Disposition'), 'attachment') && 1 == preg_match('/MSIE (.*?);/i', $request->server->get('HTTP_USER_AGENT'), $match) && true === $request->isSecure()) {
            if ((int) preg_replace('/(MSIE )(.*?);/', '$2', $match[0]) < 9) {
                $this->headers->remove('Cache-Control');
            }
        }
Arguments
  1. "ob_end_flush(): failed to send buffer of zlib output compression (0)"
    
/
home
/
tknetweb
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
    /**
     * Cleans or flushes output buffers up to target level.
     *
     * Resulting level can be greater than target level if a non-removable buffer has been encountered.
     *
     * @param int  $targetLevel The target output buffering level
     * @param bool $flush       Whether to flush or clean the buffers
     *
     * @final since version 3.3
     */
    public static function closeOutputBuffers($targetLevel, $flush)
    {
        $status = ob_get_status(true);
        $level = count($status);
        // PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_* are not defined on HHVM 3.3
        $flags = defined('PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_REMOVABLE') ? PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_REMOVABLE | ($flush ? PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_FLUSHABLE : PHP_OUTPUT_HANDLER_CLEANABLE) : -1;
 
        while ($level-- > $targetLevel && ($s = $status[$level]) && (!isset($s['del']) ? !isset($s['flags']) || ($s['flags'] & $flags) === $flags : $s['del'])) {
            if ($flush) {
                ob_end_flush();
            } else {
                ob_end_clean();
            }
        }
    }
 
    /**
     * Checks if we need to remove Cache-Control for SSL encrypted downloads when using IE < 9.
     *
     * @see http://support.microsoft.com/kb/323308
     *
     * @final since version 3.3
     */
    protected function ensureIEOverSSLCompatibility(Request $request)
    {
        if (false !== stripos($this->headers->get('Content-Disposition'), 'attachment') && 1 == preg_match('/MSIE (.*?);/i', $request->server->get('HTTP_USER_AGENT'), $match) && true === $request->isSecure()) {
            if ((int) preg_replace('/(MSIE )(.*?);/', '$2', $match[0]) < 9) {
                $this->headers->remove('Cache-Control');
            }
        }
/
home
/
tknetweb
/
vendor
/
symfony
/
http-foundation
/
Response.php
    {
        echo $this->content;
 
        return $this;
    }
 
    /**
     * Sends HTTP headers and content.
     *
     * @return $this
     */
    public function send()
    {
        $this->sendHeaders();
        $this->sendContent();
 
        if (function_exists('fastcgi_finish_request')) {
            fastcgi_finish_request();
        } elseif ('cli' !== PHP_SAPI) {
            static::closeOutputBuffers(0, true);
        }
 
        return $this;
    }
 
    /**
     * Sets the response content.
     *
     * Valid types are strings, numbers, null, and objects that implement a __toString() method.
     *
     * @param mixed $content Content that can be cast to string
     *
     * @return $this
     *
     * @throws \UnexpectedValueException
     */
    public function setContent($content)
    {
        if (null !== $content && !is_string($content) && !is_numeric($content) && !is_callable(array($content, '__toString'))) {
            throw new \UnexpectedValueException(sprintf('The Response content must be a string or object implementing __toString(), "%s" given.', gettype($content)));
Arguments
  1. 0
    
  2. true
    
/
home
/
tknetweb
/
public_html
/
bolivia
/
index.php
 
/*
|--------------------------------------------------------------------------
| Run The Application
|--------------------------------------------------------------------------
|
| Once we have the application, we can handle the incoming request
| through the kernel, and send the associated response back to
| the client's browser allowing them to enjoy the creative
| and wonderful application we have prepared for them.
|
*/
 
$kernel = $app->make(Illuminate\Contracts\Http\Kernel::class);
 
$response = $kernel->handle(
    $request = Illuminate\Http\Request::capture()
);
 
$response->send();
 
$kernel->terminate($request, $response);
 

Environment & details:

empty
empty
empty
empty
empty
Key Value
PATH
"/usr/local/bin:/usr/bin:/bin"
TZ
"America/Santiago"
REDIRECT_HANDLER
"application/x-httpd-ea-php72"
REDIRECT_STATUS
"200"
UNIQUE_ID
"XlfUvbvzRAbtxwPMc765ZwAAABI"
HTTPS
"on"
SSL_TLS_SNI
"bolivia.tknet-latam.com"
HTTP_USER_AGENT
"CCBot/2.0 (https://commoncrawl.org/faq/)"
HTTP_ACCEPT
"text/html,application/xhtml+xml,application/xml;q=0.9,*/*;q=0.8"
HTTP_ACCEPT_LANGUAGE
"en-US,en;q=0.5"
HTTP_IF_MODIFIED_SINCE
"Sun, 22 Sep 2019 20:42:05 UTC"
HTTP_ACCEPT_ENCODING
"br,gzip"
HTTP_HOST
"bolivia.tknet-latam.com"
HTTP_CONNECTION
"Keep-Alive"
SERVER_SIGNATURE
""
SERVER_SOFTWARE
"Apache"
SERVER_NAME
"bolivia.tknet-latam.com"
SERVER_ADDR
"138.117.148.4"
SERVER_PORT
"443"
REMOTE_ADDR
"34.204.191.0"
DOCUMENT_ROOT
"/home/tknetweb/public_html/bolivia"
REQUEST_SCHEME
"https"
CONTEXT_PREFIX
"/cgi-sys"
CONTEXT_DOCUMENT_ROOT
"/usr/local/cpanel/cgi-sys/"
SERVER_ADMIN
"webmaster@bolivia.tknet-latam.com"
SCRIPT_FILENAME
"/home/tknetweb/public_html/bolivia/index.php"
REMOTE_PORT
"57370"
REDIRECT_URL
"/index.php"
GATEWAY_INTERFACE
"CGI/1.1"
SERVER_PROTOCOL
"HTTP/1.1"
REQUEST_METHOD
"GET"
QUERY_STRING
""
REQUEST_URI
"/90-junior-open-championship-tkd-chillan-2019/pesaje"
SCRIPT_NAME
"/index.php"
ORIG_SCRIPT_FILENAME
"/usr/local/cpanel/cgi-sys/ea-php72"
ORIG_PATH_INFO
"/index.php"
ORIG_PATH_TRANSLATED
"/home/tknetweb/public_html/bolivia/index.php"
ORIG_SCRIPT_NAME
"/cgi-sys/ea-php72"
PHP_SELF
"/index.php"
REQUEST_TIME_FLOAT
1582814397.3015
REQUEST_TIME
1582814397
argv
[]
argc
0
APP_NAME
"tknet"
APP_ENV
"local"
APP_KEY
"base64:xCIgDXR4EO5Vmc+CLxBk51lafoilpIAExUuUwA/wgOQ="
APP_DEBUG
"true"
APP_LOG_LEVEL
"debug"
APP_URL
"https://www.tknet.cl"
DB_CONNECTION
"mysql"
DB_HOST
"localhost"
DB_PORT
"3306"
DB_DATABASE
"tknetweb_bd"
DB_DATABASEGOR
"tknetweb_erp"
DB_USERNAME
"tknetweb_user"
DB_PASSWORD
"2bQjPNpfix8o"
BROADCAST_DRIVER
"log"
CACHE_DRIVER
"file"
SESSION_DRIVER
"file"
QUEUE_DRIVER
"sync"
REDIS_HOST
"127.0.0.1"
REDIS_PASSWORD
"null"
REDIS_PORT
"6379"
MAIL_DRIVER
"smtp"
MAIL_HOST
"mail.gorilasoftware.cl"
MAIL_PORT
"465"
MAIL_USERNAME
"envio@gorilasoftware.cl"
MAIL_PASSWORD
"2bQjPNpfix8o"
MAIL_ENCRYPTION
"ssl"
PUSHER_APP_ID
""
PUSHER_APP_KEY
""
PUSHER_APP_SECRET
""
FACEBOOK_ID
"281443952546787"
FACEBOOK_SECRET
"9c811fb41182535a06f258a8681b716d"
Key Value
APP_NAME
"tknet"
APP_ENV
"local"
APP_KEY
"base64:xCIgDXR4EO5Vmc+CLxBk51lafoilpIAExUuUwA/wgOQ="
APP_DEBUG
"true"
APP_LOG_LEVEL
"debug"
APP_URL
"https://www.tknet.cl"
DB_CONNECTION
"mysql"
DB_HOST
"localhost"
DB_PORT
"3306"
DB_DATABASE
"tknetweb_bd"
DB_DATABASEGOR
"tknetweb_erp"
DB_USERNAME
"tknetweb_user"
DB_PASSWORD
"2bQjPNpfix8o"
BROADCAST_DRIVER
"log"
CACHE_DRIVER
"file"
SESSION_DRIVER
"file"
QUEUE_DRIVER
"sync"
REDIS_HOST
"127.0.0.1"
REDIS_PASSWORD
"null"
REDIS_PORT
"6379"
MAIL_DRIVER
"smtp"
MAIL_HOST
"mail.gorilasoftware.cl"
MAIL_PORT
"465"
MAIL_USERNAME
"envio@gorilasoftware.cl"
MAIL_PASSWORD
"2bQjPNpfix8o"
MAIL_ENCRYPTION
"ssl"
PUSHER_APP_ID
""
PUSHER_APP_KEY
""
PUSHER_APP_SECRET
""
FACEBOOK_ID
"281443952546787"
FACEBOOK_SECRET
"9c811fb41182535a06f258a8681b716d"
0. Whoops\Handler\PrettyPageHandler